Filiação: Rosa Martins Pinheiro Neta e Diego dos Santos
Nascimento: 28/02/2024
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel Gedoz
Obstetra: Eduardo Cassales de Barros
Anestesista: Augusto Vicente de Oliveira Silva
Município: Parobé
Filiação: Priscila da Cunha Dias e Guilherme Krummenauer
Município: Taquara
Filiação: Iliane Cesar e Ismael Brandão Casagrande
Filiação: Bruna da Silva Alves e Luis Eduardo Crispim Pacheco
Obstetra: Fabiane Ribeiro Sudel
Anestesista: Alaor Souza Silva Junior
Filiação: Laisa Josenes Vidal e Jeferson Medeiros dos Santos Monteiro
Obstetra: Fabiane Ribeiro Suder
Filiação: Cristina Regina Krummenauer e Claudio Villorva
Filiação: Suelen Silveira Ferreira da Fontoura e Derik Alessandro Moraes Pinheiro
Nascimento: 27/02/2024
Pediatra: Adésio Caldas Batista
Obstetra: Marcio Cabral
Filiação: Jaqueline Franciele Sanhudo e Samuel Francisco Cardoso
Nascimento: 25/02/2024
Pediatra: Kenio Andrade Fonseca
Obstetra: Marco Antônio Mello Reis
Anestesista: Daniel Fernando Schlesner
Município: Rolante
Filiação: Bianca Miria Silveira Miro e Robson dos Santos da Silva
Filiação: Daniela Brandão Lima e Tiago Carlos da Silva
Filiação: Gabriela Cristina Baugratz e Tailor da Silva Tosatti
Nascimento: 23/02/2024
Pediatra: Alysson Renan Martins de Sá
Obstetra: Daniela Araújo Ribeiro Correia
Anestesista: Arminghart Braun
Filiação: Rubia Argenta e Marcio Klein
Filiação: Camila Almeida Alves e Brendo Marques Passos
Nascimento: 22/02/2024
Obstetra: Rena Emir Beltrame
Município: Três Coroas
Filiação: Jessica Raquel Knevitz Steill e Cassio Raoni dos Santos da Silva
Obstetra: Elio Antonio Bosa
Filiação: Franciele Oliveira Candido e Rudimilson Fleck Moreira
Filiação: Josiane Maria da Conceição e Marcio Elisandro Soares da Silva
Pediatra: Julio Cesar Vivian
Filiação: Carolaine Jaqueline Haag e Diego Fagundes
Filiação: Marilei de Oliveira e Edson Farias de Oliveira
Nascimento: 21/02/2024
Filiação: Josieli de Matos Moreira e José Marcos dos Santos
Nascimento: 20/02/2024
Filiação: Daiana Taina Sperb
Filiação: Celia Rodrigues e Fabio dos Santos
Nascimento: 19/02/2024
Pediatra: Lucio
Obstetra: Natalia Zart Klafke
Município: Maquiné
Filiação: Janaina Alves da Silva e Régis Rafael Machado Martins
Nascimento: 18/02/2024
Filiação: Eliane Rodrigues Machado e Ariel Lemes Vitorassi
Pediatra: Mikael Siqueira Cavalcanti
Obstetra: Marco Antônio de Mello Reis
Filiação: Raissa Stefani Leite e Juliano Augusto dos Santos
Nascimento: 17/02/2024
Filiação: Daniela Correa Ferraz e Daniel da Silva Santos
Pediatra: Evelyn
Filiação: Mayara Soares Dessuy Haag e Guilherme Haag
Filiação: Vanessa Fagundes Gomes e Edson Nunes Monteiro
Anestesista: Marcelo Vannoni Pereira
Filiação: Greice da Silva Mendes e Luis Paulo da Rosa
Filiação: Patricia Pereira de Souza e Alessandro Huff
Filiação: Marivone Maciel Cezar e Jose Robson da Silva
Nascimento: 16/02/2024
Filiação: Laisa Politowski Naissinger da Luz e Luan Machado Diefenbach
Filiação: Santa Leandra Rodrigues da Silva e Carlos Roberto Martins Santos
Filiação: Bianca Rosa da Rosa e Amselmo dos Santos
Filiação: Thalia Andressa Fogaça e Ismael Henrique Nunes
Filiação: Janaina da Rosa e Jeferson Antonio da Costa
Nascimento: 15/02/2024
Pediatra: Thiago Longhi
Obstetra: Leandro Netto
Filiação: Tamela Vitoria da Silva Bessa e Gustavo Dutra Ribeiro