Filiação: Talia Eduarda Silva dos Santos e Wesley Kiser Cardoso
Nascimento: 10/04/2024
Pediatra: Ernani Galvão Ignácio
Obstetra: Mauro Meza Chacon
Município: Rolante
Filiação: Elizete Facin e Élio Correa Marques
Nascimento: 09/04/2024
Pediatra: Liceu Amaral Moletta
Obstetra: Fabiane Ribeiro Suder
Município: Parobé
Filiação: Jessica Belinski e Rodrigo Fabiano Hoffmann
Pediatra: Adésio Caldas Batista
Anestesista: Daniel Fernando Schlesner
Município:
Filiação: Jéssica de Camargo Dávila e Maurício Dias da Silva
Filiação: Marli de Fatima Alves Moreira e Leonardo Martins de Paula
Município: Taquara
Filiação: Edivania Lima Barros e Alan Douglas Castro
Nascimento: 08/04/2024
Pediatra: Kenio Andrade Fonseca
Obstetra: Natalia Zart Klafke
Filiação: Paula Cristina Schimitt
Filiação: Fernanda Beatris Scheffel e Leandro Pedroso
Município: Três Coroas
Filiação: Ritiele Carolaine da Rosa Alves
Nascimento: 07/04/2024
Pediatra: Lucio
Filiação: Kemilly Xavier dos Santos e Luan Felipe Dona Vidal
Filiação: Tábata Fábio da Silva e Marcos R. Moreira Muniz
Filiação: Inara Correa Pedroso e Cleiton Nunes da Silva
Nascimento: 06/04/2024
Pediatra: Mikael Siqueira Cavalcanti
Filiação: Eliana Boch e Nicolas Reimuldo Correa
Filiação: Michele Thais Rodrigues Vargas e Juliano Leandro Gressler Marques
Nascimento: 05/04/2024
Pediatra: Alysson Renan Martins de Sá
Anestesista: Marcelo Vannoni Pereira
Filiação: Francielen dos Santos Farias Konrath e Adriel Eduardo Antonio da Silva
Anestesista: Arminghart Braun
Filiação: Emilene Prestes de Mattos e Flavio Nunes Mans
Nascimento: 04/04/2024
Obstetra: Elio Antonio Bosa
Filiação: Milena de Oliveira da Silva e Rafael Mergner Miller
Filiação: Drielle de Jesus Santana e Rogerio Konig
Obstetra: Marcelo
Filiação: Quemele Bianca Rocha dos Santos
Pediatra: Thiago Angelo Longhi
Obstetra: Fernando Bezerra
Anestesista: Richard dos Santos Pereira
Município: Novo Hamburgo
Filiação: Katharina Tainara dos Reis Toledo e Eduardo Mattos de Melo
Pediatra: Júlio César Vivian
Filiação: Andressa Magna Correia e Marcos Roberto Kleinert Coelho
Filiação: Nikole Moller Albuquerque de Souza
Filiação: Marileia Buchanelli da Silva e Fabricio Fernandes da Silva
Pediatra: Julio Cesar Vivian
Filiação: Aurea Bianca da Silva e Everson Jussan Lopes
Obstetra: Rodrigo Maahs Piper
Filiação: Maria Betania Albornoz Acosta e José Enrique Albornoz Jimenz
Nascimento: 03/04/2024
Filiação: Tais Hoffmann da Silva e Carlos Eduardo Bueno
Nascimento: 01/04/2024
Obstetra: Rena Emir Beltrame
Filiação: Pâmela Daniele de Souza Pacheco e Diego Rafael Timm
Obstetra: Elizabeth Bergamo
Município: Riozinho
Filiação: Janifer S. de Lima do Amaral e Paulo Cezar Reis do Amaral
Nascimento: 31/03/2024
Anestesista: Alaor Souza Silva Junior
Filiação: Bruna Bueno Cames Brum e Clédio Ribeiro da Silva
Filiação: Marcia Eduarda Alves da Silva Hahn e Remi Fagundes da Silva
Filiação: Kauany Boeira de Souza e Willian Natanael da Silva Freitas
Anestesista: Augusto Vicente de Oliveira Silva
Município: São Francisco de Paula
Filiação: Mikaela Eduarda Oliveira Santana e Ryan da Silveira Leubora
Nascimento: 30/03/2024
Filiação: Carla Elizandra Dias Farias e Fabio Alexandre da Silva
Filiação: Jenifer Berté de Lima e Eduardo Binsfeld Lopes
Filiação: Jeana Daniela Serpa Lenz e Everton Luiz Lenz
Filiação: Tauane da Rosa Duarte e Gilnei Mateus Borges da Silva
Nascimento: 29/03/2024