Filiação: Daniela Nascimento Abreu e Robson de Mello Barbosa
Nascimento: 31/12/2022
Pediatra: Mikael Siqueira
Obstetra: Eudes Alves Bucar
Anestesista: Marcelo Vannoni
Município: Parobé
Filiação: Camila Silva da Rocha e Marcelo Santos da Silva
Filiação: Maria Angélica de Souza Cardoso Rosa e Valdomir da Silva Rosa
Nascimento: 30/12/2022
Pediatra: Julio Cesar Vivian
Obstetra: Leandro Netto
Município: Taquara
Filiação: Marcia Graciela Rubim e Nilson Ramos Alves
Nascimento: 29/12/2022
Pediatra: Liceu Moleta
Obstetra: Elio Antonio Bosa
Município: Igrejinha
Filiação: Veridiane Valentin Lucas e José Carlos da Silveira
Município: Santo Antônio da Patrulha
Filiação: Tatiane de Vargas e Adriano Francisco de Souza
Pediatra: Marcos Ariel Gedoz
Município: Três Coroas
Filiação: Cristiane da Silva Rostand e Leonardo Martins Oliveira
Nascimento: 28/12/2022
Anestesista: Alaor Silva
Filiação: Letiele Ritter Lopes e William Vargas de Bastos
Filiação: Andressa Monique Muller Carvalho e Marcelo Santos de Oliveira
Obstetra: Eduardo Cassales de Barros
Filiação: Adriana Miquel Machado
Filiação: Franciele da Silva Fao
Filiação: Aline Luciele Silova dos Santos e Jonathan Samuel Rosa da Conceição
Pediatra: Ana Barros
Obstetra: Joaquim Mello
Filiação: Maria Gabriele do Amaral Selistre e Luan Henrique Hartz de Aguiar
Nascimento: 27/12/2022
Anestesista: Daniel Fernando Schlesner
Filiação: Mariléia Vargas e Rodrigo da Silva
Pediatra: Adésio Caldas Batista
Obstetra: Fabiane Ribeiro Suder
Filiação: Cleidinara Pinheiro e Jeison da Silva
Nascimento: 26/12/2022
Filiação: Pâmela Indiara Renner Goulart e Wagner de Oliveira Trisch
Filiação: Katieli Cordova Cavalli
Nascimento: 25/12/2022
Obstetra: Luis Rogério Link
Filiação: Fernanda Venter e Volmar Kleinert
Anestesista: Augusto Vicente de Oliveira Silva
Filiação: Alice Ferreira Mallmann e Leonardo Damer de Moraes
Obstetra: Ana Beatriz Barranco
Município:
Filiação: Edna Pereira Castilho e Dilomar de Oliveira da Silva
Nascimento: 24/12/2022
Filiação: Franciele dos Santos Soares e Aldair Andresi Benedito
Filiação: Morgana Souza da Silva e Alesandro Silva de Moura
Filiação: Ana Paula Ribeiro Piacheski e Geison Luiz Mosmann
Nascimento: 23/12/2022
Pediatra: Alysson Renan Martins de Sa
Filiação: Carla Beatriz da Conceição e John Victor Trindade Silva
Filiação: Andressa Rodrigues da Silva e Mauricio da Silva Vargas
Filiação: Natalia Eduarda Kollet dos Santos e Charles da Silveira Fagundes
Filiação: Suzana Valentin Lucas e Diego Alencar Boor
Obstetra: Marco Antônio de Mello Reis
Município: Rolante
Filiação: Katlin Maiara Gluck da Silva e Wagner Leandro Renck
Filiação: Karen Lauanda Ferreira do Amaral e Clebér Boita Vendruscolo
Filiação: Keila Rosa da Silva e Rodrigo dos Santos Moraes
Nascimento: 22/12/2022
Filiação: Eduarda Medina Cardoso e Yago Miranda da Silva
Filiação: Alana Araújo Peixoto e Natanael da Silveira
Obstetra: Margit Schacker
Filiação: Camile Vitória Barros Ricardo e Tiago Eugenio da Silva
Nascimento: 21/12/2022
Município: São Francisco de Paula
Filiação: Aline Ribeiro Martins e Isaac Newton Pinheiro da Silva
Filiação: Daiana Estefani Lucas da Silva e Lucas Cruz da Silva
Filiação: Tainara Santos da Luz e Nilton de Cristo